Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Gwendoline 12:00 pm
Gwendoline
Sep 1 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Reese 4:30 pm
Reese
Sep 1 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
2
Rose 6:00 am
Rose
Sep 2 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
 
Rose 11:00 am
Rose
Sep 2 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
3
4
5
James Delgado 7:00 am
James Delgado
Sep 5 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
 
JUMP Gym North 10:30 am
JUMP Gym North
Sep 5 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Teacher in Charge- Dan Piccuirro
Harris Elementary 3:30 pm
Harris Elementary
Sep 5 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
8
Reese 4:30 pm
Reese
Sep 8 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
9
10
Rose 2:30 pm
Rose
Sep 10 @ 2:30 pm – 3:30 pm
 
11
JUMP Gym South 10:30 am
JUMP Gym South
Sep 11 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Teacher in Charge- Dan Piccuirro
FC Groundwork 11:00 am
FC Groundwork
Sep 11 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Lee Elementary 3:00 pm
Lee Elementary
Sep 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
12
JUMP Gym North 5:30 am
JUMP Gym North
Sep 12 @ 5:30 am – 6:30 am
Teacher in Charge- Dan Piccuirro
James Delgado 7:00 am
James Delgado
Sep 12 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
 
Harris Elementary 10:30 am
Harris Elementary
Sep 12 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Haircut 1:30 pm
Haircut
Sep 12 @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm
 
Palm 4:00 pm
Palm
Sep 12 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
15
16
Rose 11:00 am
Rose
Sep 16 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
17
18
JUMP Gym South 5:30 am
JUMP Gym South
Sep 18 @ 5:30 am – 6:30 am
Teacher in Charge- Dan Piccuirro
Lee Elementary 10:00 am
Lee Elementary
Sep 18 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Blackshear 2nd graders 1:55 pm
Blackshear 2nd graders
Sep 18 @ 1:55 pm – 2:55 pm
 
19
JUMP Gym North 5:30 am
JUMP Gym North
Sep 19 @ 5:30 am – 6:30 am
Teacher in Charge- Dan Piccuirro
James Delgado 7:00 am
James Delgado
Sep 19 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
 
Harris Elementary 10:30 am
Harris Elementary
Sep 19 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Parmer Elementary 10:30 am
Parmer Elementary
Sep 19 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Palm 11:00 am
Palm
Sep 19 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Blackshear 2nd graders 1:55 pm
Blackshear 2nd graders
Sep 19 @ 1:55 pm – 2:55 pm
 
22
Little Folks 9:15 am
Little Folks
Sep 22 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
James Delgado 12:00 pm
James Delgado
Sep 22 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
23
24
25
JUMP Gym South 5:30 am
JUMP Gym South
Sep 25 @ 5:30 am – 6:30 am
Teacher in Charge- Dan Piccuirro
Blackshear 2nd graders 8:55 am
Blackshear 2nd graders
Sep 25 @ 8:55 am – 9:55 am
 
Lee Elementary 10:00 am
Lee Elementary
Sep 25 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
26
JUMP Gym North 5:30 am
JUMP Gym North
Sep 26 @ 5:30 am – 6:30 am
Teacher in Charge- Dan Piccuirro
Parmer Elementary 5:30 am
Parmer Elementary
Sep 26 @ 5:30 am – 6:30 am
 
James Delgado 7:00 am
James Delgado
Sep 26 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
 
Blackshear 2nd graders 8:55 am
Blackshear 2nd graders
Sep 26 @ 8:55 am – 9:55 am
 
Harris Elementary 10:30 am
Harris Elementary
Sep 26 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Palm 11:00 am
Palm
Sep 26 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
30

Thanks to our sponsors!